Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018

Pins
Melanie Pach (BW Spremberg)
499  125  123  134  132  
1013
Véronique Lanzke (Lok Elsterwerda)
555  138  142  156  155  
1146
Marcel Zinke (SV Arnsdorf)
541  152  123  130  146  
1092
Eric Zuschke (Groß Kölzig)
569  141  134  133  145  
1122
Laura Holzfuß (KV Wriezen)
559  137  133  134  134  
1097
Frieda Bittelmann (KSC Seelow)
572  132  145  133  110  
1092
Dennis Winzer (SV Frieden Beyern)
573  137  160  137  122  
1129
Justin Lorenz (ESV Lok Elsterwerda)
598  156  136  149  140  
1179

Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich

Pins
Monique Lanzke (SV Senftenberg)
532  135  119  135  115  
1036
Charleen Glasse (KV Spreenhagen)
556  150  121  136  133  
1096
Philip Kosmalla (KV Lauchhammer)
550  140  136  141  127  
1094
Christian Waschfeld (RW Bad Liebenwerda)
571  143  136  139  151  
1140
Vivian Dauer (Lok Elsterwerda)
559  134  121  139  140  
1093
Victoria Schneider ( ESV Lok Elsterwerda)
578  122  145  136  160  
1141
Daniel Bischof (KSV Schipkau)
593  129  145  125  143  
1135
Hannes Meske (ESV Lok Elsterwerda)
620  123  159  159  129  
1190
Pins
Melanie Pach (BW Spremberg) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
499  125  123  134  132  
1013
Monique Lanzke (SV Senftenberg) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
532  135  119  135  115  
1036
Véronique Lanzke (Lok Elsterwerda) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
555  138  142  156  155  
1146
Charleen Glasse (KV Spreenhagen) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
556  150  121  136  133  
1096
Marcel Zinke (SV Arnsdorf) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
541  152  123  130  146  
1092
Philip Kosmalla (KV Lauchhammer) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
550  140  136  141  127  
1094
Eric Zuschke (Groß Kölzig) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
569  141  134  133  145  
1122
Christian Waschfeld (RW Bad Liebenwerda) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
571  143  136  139  151  
1140
Laura Holzfuß (KV Wriezen) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
559  137  133  134  134  
1097
Vivian Dauer (Lok Elsterwerda) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
559  134  121  139  140  
1093
Frieda Bittelmann (KSC Seelow) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
572  132  145  133  110  
1092
Victoria Schneider ( ESV Lok Elsterwerda) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
578  122  145  136  160  
1141
Dennis Winzer (SV Frieden Beyern) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
573  137  160  137  122  
1129
Daniel Bischof (KSV Schipkau) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
593  129  145  125  143  
1135
Justin Lorenz (ESV Lok Elsterwerda) (Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018)
598  156  136  149  140  
1179
Hannes Meske (ESV Lok Elsterwerda) (Brandenburg U23 männlich / weiblich)
620  123  159  159  129  
1190

Postgame
Game over! Final Score: 8870:8925
Running
Livecast started!
Livecast started!
Livecast started!


Lineup

Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2018


Active
Melanie Pach (BW Spremberg)Monique Lanzke (SV Senftenberg)Véronique Lanzke (Lok Elsterwerda)Charleen Glasse (KV Spreenhagen)Marcel Zinke (SV Arnsdorf)Philip Kosmalla (KV Lauchhammer)Eric Zuschke (Groß Kölzig)Christian Waschfeld (RW Bad Liebenwerda)Laura Holzfuß (KV Wriezen)Vivian Dauer (Lok Elsterwerda)Frieda Bittelmann (KSC Seelow)Victoria Schneider ( ESV Lok Elsterwerda)Dennis Winzer (SV Frieden Beyern)Daniel Bischof (KSV Schipkau)Justin Lorenz (ESV Lok Elsterwerda)Hannes Meske (ESV Lok Elsterwerda)



Information

Starts at

Last Updated


Reporter