Blog

Grand Slam of Darts 2019



11/17

Finale // 17.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 31 Legs Gerwyn Price 16-6 Peter Wright


11/17

Halbfinale // 17.11. // 14:00 Uhr Best of 31 Legs Peter Wright 16-11 Glen Durrant Gerwyn Price 16-12 Michael van Gerwen


11/16

Viertelfinale // 16.11. // 21:00 Uhr Best of 31 Legs Gerwyn Price 16-9 Gary Anderson Michael van Gerwen 16-6 Adrian Lewis


11/15

Viertelfinale // 15.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 31 Legs Peter Wright 16-12 Dave Chisnall Glen Durrant 16-12 Michael Smith


11/14

2. Runde // Gruppe A bis D // 14.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 19 Legs Adrian Lewis 10-9 James Wade Gerwyn Price 10-1 Darren Webster Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Ian White Gary Anderson 10-8 Robert Thornton


11/13

2. Runde // Gruppe E bis H // 13.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 19 Legs Dave Chisnall 10-3 Ryan Harrington Glen Durrant 10-9 Gabriel Clemens Michael Smith 10-7 Daryl Gurney Peter Wright 10-3 Rob Cross


11/12


11/12

Gruppe A bis D // 12.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 9 Legs Ian White 5-4 Wesley Harms (B) Steve Lennon 5-4 James Wade (B) Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith (A) Robert Thornton 5-3 Mikuru Suzuki (C) Gerwyn Price 5-2 Dimitri Van den Bergh (C) Dave Parletti 5-2 William O'Connor (D) Darren Webster 5-4 Gary Anderson (D) Adrian Lewis 5-3 Jim Williams (A)


11/11


11/11

Gruppe E bis H // 11.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 9 Legs Gabriel Clemens 5-2 Richard Veenstra (G) Michael Smith 5-4 Martin Schindler (H) Dave Chisnall 5-1 Lisa Ashton (E) Daryl Gurney 5-2 Brendan Dolan (G) Peter Wright 5-2 Danny Noppert (F) Ryan Harrington 5-1 Wayne Warren (F) Rob Cross 5-4 Jamie Hughes (E) Glen Durrant 5-0 Nathan Aspinall (H)


11/10


11/10

Gruppe A bis D // 10.11. // 20:00 Uhr Best of 9 Legs Steve Lennon 5-4 Wesley Harms (B) Darren Webster 5-2 Dave Parletti (D) Jim Williams 5-1 Ross Smith (A) Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-1 Mikuru Suzuki (C) Gerwyn Price 5-4 Robert Thornton (C) James Wade 5-4 Ian White (B) Gary Anderson 5-3 William O'Connor (D) Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Adrian Lewis (A)


11/10


11/10

Gruppe E bis H // 10.11. // 14:15 Uhr Best of 9 Legs Brendan Dolan 5-1 Richard Veenstra (G) Danny Noppert 5-1 Wayne Warren (F) Jamie Hughes 5-1 Lisa Ashton (E) Glen Durrant 5-4 Martin Schindler (H) Gabriel Clemens 5-4 Daryl Gurney (G) Peter Wright 5-2 Ryan Harrington (F) Michael Smith 5-1 Nathan Aspinall (H) Dave Chisnall 5-3 Rob Cross (E)


11/10


Information

Starts at

Last Updated


Reporter